Rank
SNo.
Name
Rtg
FED
Pts
Fide
1
4
WFM
Arabidze Mary
0
GEO
11
66
2
9
Anakidze Nino
0
GEO
8½
54½
3
46
Lach Alexandra
0
POL
8½
45½
4
84
Xu Huahua
0
CHN
8
52
5
20
Camacho Chardine Cheradee
0
PHI
8
49
6
12
Baciu Diana
0
MDA
8
48
7
61
Qurbonboyeva Sarvinoz
0
UZB
7½
49½
8
44
Kou Yingya
0
CHN
7½
42
9
51
Marques Pereira Amanda
0
BRA
7½
40½
10
3
Mohana Priya J
1829
IND
7
52
11
66
Samadzade Sevinj
0
AZE
7
49
12
74
Tsarouha Marianthi
0
GRE
7
42½
13
25
Galunova Cveta
0
BUL
7
41
14
81
Vince Andrea
0
HUN
7
39
15
33
Gutta Sirisha
0
IND
7
38
16
23
Efroimski Marsel
0
ISR
7
37
17
1
Tejeswini Reddy S
2048
IND
6½
47½
18
10
Artemieva Vlada
0
RUS
6½
46
19
2
Foisor Mihaela-Veronica
1929
ROM
6½
44½
20
27
Gevorgyan Maria
0
ARM
6½
41½
21
34
Hakimifard Ghazal
0
IRI
6½
41
22
65
Roy Myriam
0
CAN
6½
39½
23
21
Dudas Szilvia
0
HUN
6½
39½
24
82
Wang Feng
0
CHN
6½
39
25
5
Aflalo Sophie
0
FRA
6½
38½
26
19
Brunello Marina
0
ITA
6½
35½
27
30
Greeff Melissa
0
RSA
6
45½
28
70
Schulz Anja
0
GER
6
37½
29
80
Vasina Alyona
0
UKR
6
37½
30
79
Vasiljeva Sofija
0
LAT
6
37
31
76
Turauskaite Gabija
0
LTU
6
36½
32
40
Khalaji Hamieh
0
IRI
6
35
33
39
Karabayeva Zhanna
0
KAZ
6
34½
34
43
Korman Jevgenija
0
GER
6
26
35
41
Khaled Mona
0
EGY
5½
41½
36
53
Morhayenka Katsiaryna
0
BLR
5½
39½
37
48
Litvak Eve
0
USA
5½
38
38
60
Pulido Lina
0
COL
5½
38
39
75
Tulay Seray
0
TUR
5½
38
40
31
Guerrero Olmos Alicia
0
ESP
5½
35½
41
54
Narva Triin
0
EST
5½
35
42
37
Ivekovic Tihana
0
CRO
5½
35
43
17
Botez Alexandra
0
CAN
5½
34½
44
36
Hughes Rhian
0
SCO
5½
33
45
6
Afshar Niusha
0
IRI
5½
31½
46
56
Ong Lara
0
AUS
5½
31½
47
62
Racki Barbara
0
CRO
5½
30½
48
18
Botha Monique
0
RSA
5½
30
49
69
Schaetz Annika
0
GER
5½
27½
50
67
Samigullina Diana
0
RUS
5½
27½
51
73
Tello Patino Sonia Sarai
0
MEX
5½
26½
52
55
Neuhauser Salome
0
FRA
5
31
53
83
Winston Hailey
0
USA
5
30
54
47
Langnerova Karolina
0
CZE
5
29½
55
68
Santos Ivana
0
USA
5
27
56
42
Kolesnikova Kristina
0
RUS
5
26½
57
59
Owens Megan
0
WLS
5
26
58
32
Guo Emma
0
AUS
5
26
59
28
Goldwaser Romina
0
ARG
5
21½
60
72
Sotiriadou Ioanna
0
GRE
5
21½
61
58
Osmanodja Filiz
0
GER
4½
37
62
24
Froewis Annika
0
AUT
4½
26
63
49
Lo Yin-Ling Melissa
0
SIN
4½
26
64
57
Orlova Yelizaveta
0
CAN
4½
25
65
50
Maenhout Helene
0
BEL
4½
24
66
11
Azizbekyan Arpi
0
ARM
4½
23
67
78
Van Aarde Lenke
0
RSA
4½
21
68
26
Gao Si
0
NZL
4
28
69
64
Rigolot Lucie
0
FRA
4
26
70
13
Baekelant Eva
0
BEL
4
26
14
Barbageorgopoulou Fani
0
GRE
4
26
72
15
Basnayaka I.
0
SRI
4
22
73
52
Milutinovic Stefana
0
SCG
4
18½
74
8
Ambanwala L
0
SRI
3½
26½
75
7
Alvarez Orta Jo Ann
0
PUR
3½
23
76
71
Skrabanja Karolina
0
SLO
3½
18½
77
29
Gornik Janja
0
SLO
3½
18
78
22
Dvinskikh Lioubov
0
SWE
3½
16½
79
63
Ranasinghe SD.
0
SRI
3½
12½
80
35
Hale Stephanie
0
ENG
3
24
81
38
Kameric Arnela
0
BIH
3
19
82
16
Boissonnier Karina
0
FIN
3
17½
83
45
Kurbanova Dagmara
0
LAT
1
5½
84
77
Vaishnavi Rammohan
0
KEN
½
3
©
GreekChess.COM
2004
Last updated: 13/11/2004 16:10
Designed by:
Chess.GR